+1 (201) 916 4709 [email protected]
Categories
MAIN HANDLE HALF (RH) + (LH)
48.66 48.66 48.660000000000004 USD
SCREW M5 x 16
0.66 0.66 0.66 USD
CARBON BRUSH SET 7 x 17 x 17
27.06 27.06 27.060000000000002 USD
MOTOR HOUSING
43.41 43.41 43.410000000000004 USD
STATOR
141.38 141.38 141.38 USD
ARMATURE 230V
257.46 257.46 257.46 USD
FAN SHROUD
3.28 3.28 3.2800000000000002 USD
BLADE LOCK COVER
11.91 11.91 11.91 USD
MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE
1.98 1.98 1.98 USD
BALL BEARING 6002-2RS
27.06 27.06 27.060000000000002 USD
MAIN BODY CASTING
192.00 192.00 192.0 USD
BUMP STOP
1.32 1.32 1.32 USD
PAN HEAD SCREW M6 x 16
0.66 0.66 0.66 USD
INNER BLADE COVER
61.16 61.16 61.160000000000004 USD
BEVEL LOCK KNOB
4.60 4.60 4.6000000000000005 USD
NUT M5 - Integrated in Base
0.66 0.66 0.66 USD
DEPTH ADJUSTMENT TRACK
21.05 21.05 21.05 USD
PIVOT BRACKET
11.18 11.18 11.18 USD