Shield
15.17 15.17 15.17 USD
Hex. Hd. Screw M8×50
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Hex. Nut M8
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Hex. Hd. Screw M8×45
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Screw
1.63 1.63 1.6300000000000001 USD
Setting up piece
46.07 46.07 46.07 USD
Flat Washer Ø12×Ø30×4
2.33 2.33 2.33 USD
Set bolt M10×70
15.17 15.17 15.17 USD
Counter Sunk Hd. Screw M6×12
0.88 0.88 0.88 USD
Scale Plate
2.87 2.87 2.87 USD
Spindle Nut
14.87 14.87 14.870000000000001 USD
Vise Assembly
132.34 132.34 132.34 USD
Protection Plate
24.00 24.00 24.0 USD
Tapping Screw TS4×16
0.70 0.70 0.7000000000000001 USD
Tapping Screw TS4×28
0.90 0.90 0.9 USD
Tapping Screw TS4×14
0.70 0.70 0.7000000000000001 USD
Strain Relief
1.40 1.40 1.4000000000000001 USD
Retaining Ring C-21
1.08 1.08 1.08 USD
Retaining Ring
1.08 1.08 1.08 USD
Fence Guide Spindle
37.44 37.44 37.44 USD