Field Assembly
123.62 123.62 123.62 USD
Flange Set
Flange set: 1x Hex.Socket Hd. Screw, 1 x Spring Washer, 1 x Flat Washer, 1x Inner flange, 1 x Outer flange
55.90 55.90 55.9 USD
Flat Washer Ø4
0.25 0.25 0.25 USD
Flat Washer Ø5
0.30 0.30 0.3 USD
Flat Washer Ø5×Ø14
0.63 0.63 0.63 USD
Front Cover
24.60 24.60 24.6 USD
Gear
43.04 43.04 43.04 USD
Gear Housing
145.85 145.85 145.85 USD
Gear RPM1300
42.68 42.68 42.68 USD
Gear Shaft RPM1300
27.70 27.70 27.7 USD
Handle Cover
4.96 4.96 4.96 USD
Hex. Hd. Screw M8×45
0.96 0.96 0.96 USD
Hex. Hd. Screw M8×50
0.96 0.96 0.96 USD
Hex. Nut M8
0.96 0.96 0.96 USD
Hex. Socket No Hd. Screw M4×10
0.79 0.79 0.79 USD
Hex. Socket No Hd. Screw M5×6
1.50 1.50 1.5 USD
Hex. Wrench 8 mm
6.47 6.47 6.47 USD
Hex.Socket Hd. Screw M4×16
0.85 0.85 0.85 USD
Jig Plate
24.60 24.60 24.6 USD
Lever Set
31.75 31.75 31.75 USD