Flat Washer
2.10 2.10 2.1 USD
Hex. Socket No Hd. Screw M8×20
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Lock Nut M5
0.47 0.47 0.47000000000000003 USD
Flat Washer φ12xφ32x6
6.12 6.12 6.12 USD
Hex Nut With Plastic Insert M12
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Hex. Hd. Screw M8×30
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Support Seat
6.85 6.85 6.8500000000000005 USD
Hex. Hd. Screw M8×35
1.10 1.10 1.1 USD
Swing Shaft φ16x122
8.54 8.54 8.540000000000001 USD
Retaining Ring C-17
0.61 0.61 0.61 USD
⊕Pan Hd. Screw M5×8
0.94 0.94 0.9400000000000001 USD
Plate
2.33 2.33 2.33 USD
Sleeve φ22*φ17*17
4.16 4.16 4.16 USD
Retaining Ring C-12
2.30 2.30 2.3000000000000003 USD
Torsion Spring
0.38 0.38 0.38 USD
Plate
11.95 11.95 11.950000000000001 USD
Washer
3.55 3.55 3.5500000000000003 USD
Wire
0.12 0.12 0.12 USD
Pan Hd. Screw M4×8
0.38 0.38 0.38 USD
Plate
1.90 1.90 1.9000000000000001 USD